Sunday
January 29, 2023
Games
Team | Opponent | From | To | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
8U Advanced Black | Foothills | 8:00 AM | 9:00 AM | ICAP Green |
PeeWee A | Boulder | 9:00 AM | 10:00 AM | Sport Stable |
Squirt Orange | AYHL Gold | 9:00 AM | 10:00 AM | Family Sports Center |
PeeWee AA | Port Huron flags | 9:15 AM | 10:15 AM | Glacier Pointe Ice Complex |
PeeWee White | Fraser | 9:30 AM | 10:30 AM | Icebox Mountain Sports |
Squirt Grey | 10U Lady Jags | 9:30 AM | 10:30 AM | ICAP Blue |
10U Lady Jags | HHHA Squirt Grey | 9:30 AM | 10:30 AM | Ice Centre At the Promenade |
Bantam Black | HHHA Orange | 10:30 AM | 11:30 AM | ICAP Green |
Bantam Orange | HHHA Black | 10:30 AM | 11:30 AM | Ice Centre At the Promenade |
PeeWee White | Fraser | 10:45 AM | 11:45 AM | Icebox Mountain Sports |
PeeWee Orange | Rampage | 11:15 AM | 12:15 PM | ICAP Red |
Midget Grey | AYHL Gold | 11:45 AM | 12:45 PM | South Suburban Sports Complex |
Midget White | NCYH Grey | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | Edora Pool Ice Center (EPIC) |
12U Lady Jags | Colorado 14ers - Black | 12:00 PM | 1:15 PM | ICAP Blue |
Squirt White | Co Springs Gold | 12:30 PM | 1:30 PM | ICAP Red |
PeeWee AA | Championship game | 12:30 PM | 1:30 PM | McMorran Place |
Squirt AA | NYCH | 1:15 PM | 2:30 PM | ICAP Green |
14U Lady Jags | TBD | 1:30 PM | 3:30 PM | Bob Suter's Capitol Ice Arena |
Bantam B | DU | 1:45 PM | 3:00 PM | ICAP Red |
Bantam AA | Arapahoe | 2:25 PM | 3:55 PM | South Suburban Sports Complex |
8U Beginner 2 Orange | Foothills | 4:00 PM | 5:15 PM | Edge Ice Arena |
8U Beginner 2 White | Foothills | 4:00 PM | 5:15 PM | Edge Ice Arena |
8U Beginner 2 Grey | Foothills | 4:00 PM | 5:15 PM | Edge Ice Arena |
Midget Orange | NCYH Black | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | ICAP Blue |
8U Advanced Blue | Foothills | 5:30 PM | 6:45 PM | Edge Ice Arena |
Practices
Teams | From | To | Location |
---|---|---|---|
8U Intermediate Black | 7:00 AM | 8:00 AM | ICAP Green |
8U Intermediate Grey, 8U Intermediate White | 7:15 AM | 8:15 AM | ICAP Blue |
8U Beginner 2 Black, 8U Beginner 2 Grey, 8U Beginner 2 Orange | 7:45 AM | 8:45 AM | ICAP Red |
8U Intermediate Orange | 8:15 AM | 9:15 AM | ICAP Blue |
8U Beginner 1 Black, 8U Beginner 1 Grey, 8U Beginner 1 Orange, 8U Beginner 1 White | 8:45 AM | 9:45 AM | ICAP Red |
Squirt B | 9:15 AM | 10:15 AM | ICAP Green |
Squirt Black | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ICAP Red |
Squirt A | 10:45 AM | 11:45 AM | ICAP Blue |
PeeWee Black | 11:45 AM | 1:00 PM | ICAP Green |
PeeWee B | 3:45 PM | 4:45 PM | ICAP Blue |
Midget Black | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM | ICAP Blue |